Home > 연합회소개 > 조직구성
 
 
 

단위교류회

업체명

회장사무국장

휴대폰

전화

팩스

고 문

부평향교

권상근

010-7183-4184

 

 

(주)경인

최백경

010-5276-5745

032-529-8762

032-529-8766

한호전자

김성호

010-3782-0811

032-514-0811

032-514-2239

명예회장

(주)진성하이테크

이명섭

010-3711-8111

032-573-3991

032-572-3330

연합회장

㈜진영LDM

심영수

010-5262-6445

032-562-1924~6

032-562-1944

수석부회장

(주)혜성이엔지

박현복

010-9009-0393

032-683-9066

032-678-8767

미래전략본부장

동원소텍(주)

권영우

010-2120-6070

031-985-8456

031-985-8459

감 사

법무사이대현사무소

이대현

010-3743-2211

032-567-2211

032-567-2214

노무법인한길

이성옥

010-6266-1472

032-428-5115

032-428-5117

상임부회장

세우씨앤이(주)

이상민

010-6230-9583

032-670-8120

032-670-8126

㈜한웅

한현만

010-6205-2332

031-982-2344

031-981-4364

동화케이팀㈜

김정수

010-6324-0234

032-294-8000

032-232-3690

부천지회장

(주)혜성이엔지

박현복

010-9009-0393

032-683-9066

032-678-8767

부천지회 사무처장(13.3.22)

(주)한덕산업

한을수

010-9097-6544

032-683-6717

032-683-6718

김포지회장

동원소텍(주)

권영우

010-2120-6070

031-985-8456

031-985-8459

김포지회 사무처장(15.4.9)

(주)에버에코

김진희

010-8782-9875

031-997-6850

031-997-6853

서부지회장

(주)제일티엔아이

윤주만

010-5472-9091

032-564-1221

0303-0949-1221

서부지회 사무처장(15.4.20)

현대기계

장도준

010-5230-4576

032-766-0482

032-762-0489

북부지회장

주영산업개발㈜

서태호

010-3888-7557

032-523-9001

032-523-9006

북부지회 사무처장(15.5.30)

주식회사 에스코어

고용선

010-3295-0881

070-8282-4677

032-232-6191

남부지회장

(주)대림시스템

이헌구

010-5266-1886

032-819-8642

032-812-8576

남부지회 사무처장(15.6.24)

신화비즈

김성태

010-4135-9001

032-226-9001

032-226-9002

사무총장

(주)태백산업

유순동

010-9003-0282

032-465-1501

사무부총장

(주)제이엠개발

우택환

010-5411-2007

032-568-7780

032-568-7786

재무분과위원장

플로라앤가드닝

안미숙

010-6262-0947

032-562-0945

032-204-7979

사업분과 위원장

한림

노창근

010-7927-1965

032-761-3871

032-761-3874

융합기술분과 위원장

보요(주)

오화영

010-6258-0736

031-986-5475

031-986-5474

국제교류분과 위원장

A&G테크

김경훈

010-3335-5200

032-624-0272

032-624-0270

교육분과 위원장

기현정밀공업사

김정삼

010-8745-8951

032-565-9139

032-564-9431

사업분과 부위원장

(주)위드파파

김종태

010-5194-9199

032-529-9099

032-529-9699

융합기술분과 부위원장

라온커머스

유재원

010-2511-4524

070-8824-6666

032-765-6339

국제교류분과 부위원장

(주)티프렌즈

유수영

010-9167-1730

032-541-3037

032-541-3038

교육분과 부위원장

대웅금속

유제호

010-3116-1737

070-8135-4132

032-683-0745

01 인천
(1991.03.25)

태영중기공업(주)

이태영

010-5322-3500

032-446-3500

032-446-3502

석헌덕법무사사무소

석헌덕

010-4564-0017

032-472-2900

032-472-2970

02 세인
(1995.04.10)

㈜새한포리머

김덕배

010-3644-1355

032-811-5711

032-811-5714

㈜한국전자재료

최병덕

010-2360-6041

032-814-4115

032-814-4119

03 세일
(1997.11.20)

(주)서해MST

윤종석

010-4466-9797

032-441-1426

032-441-2534

(주)새롬판넬

정만영

010-3310-9882

032-566-8686

032-566-8684

04 생활용품
(1998.05.28)

(주)천복기계

송재득

010-5328-7805

031-366-3922

031-366-3924

국제인증센터

김동윤

010-5288-3684

032-815-3200

032-812-3202

05 부평
(1999.04.28)

주영산업개발㈜

서태호

010-3888-7557

032-523-9001

032-523-9006

주식회사 에스코어

고용선

010-3295-0881

070-8282-4677

032-232-6191

06 서구
(1999.10.27)

우성기업

김제환

010-5289-9240

032-563-9240

032-563-2454

대한산업개발(주)

박용성

011-347-0615

032-563-6885

032-566-0310

07 백마
(1999.11.05)

한남산업건설

한승석

011-894-8881

032-811-3050

032-577-9852

대호서비스(주)

표현천

010-4026-0320

032-362-3338

032-362-3339

08 인청
(2000.04.01)

대성안전

정현미

010-8505-7247

032-508-2044

032-506-4114

한국하이네트인천

추병성

010-8007-4918

032-322-9113

032-326-9115

09 부천
(2000.04.26)

신도기전(주)

신권식

010-3236-5087

032-621-1400

032-621-1404

㈜현대GNS

김재광

010-3024-2030

032-675-2030

032-676-2031

10 남동21C
(2000.11.27)

㈜프레임테크

최기화

010-3745-8022

031-352-3388

031-352-6504

주식회사 평원

이동

010-6331-2699

032-821-1084

032-821-1086

11 북인천
(2001.10.10)

태성엔지니어링

김태용

010-5396-5675

032-529-5670

032-507-8811

전진다이렉트카

전명진

010-8781-6565

032-363-3399

032-363-3288

12 복사골
(2001.11.16)

(주)정대테크

이정만

010-5330-8981

032-613-8981

032-663-8981

엔젤가구

구정회

010-5880-8754

032-684-1004

032-676-9898

13 중앙
(2003.02.26)

도모코

오재욱

010-7924-9696

032-507-5546

032-507-5547

노무법인 정도

최재일

010-5297-7874

032-328-4153

032-328-4154

14 철마
(2003.07.18)

서진산업

전영환

010-5330-3886

032-521-4888

032-521-4889

세종기획출력

김상범

010-7509-3792

032-529-8268

032-513-8725

15 여성
(2005.06.08)

아이시스템도장

김선옥

010-3311-2140

032-822-9811

032-812-9810

대창상사

박수이

010-7731-8101

032-435-8101

032-422-7019

16 서경
(2006.05.23)

대홍금속

김홍만

010-4916-8640

032-571-8640

032-571-8641

현대식물원

김병문

010-3338-8601

032-563-3413

032-565-3413

17 남경
(2006.11.10)

백제테크

임승용

010-3750-4998

02-2671-0274

02-2671-0276

대덕시스템

박광락

010-5310-8752

032-552-0982

032-541-2188

18 금진
(2007.03.14)

광림컴팩(주)

김대식

010-3301-6570

032-818-7777

032-833-0004

우성엔프라(주)

민경구

011-9895-3844

032-818-3844

032-818-3847

19 부경
(2007.05.09)

삼화정공

이경주

010-5281-6418

032-672-4021

032-676-9346

H.S Tech

도재문

010-9337-3604

032-671-0295

032-671-0296

20 글로벌
(2009.04.17)

(주)뉴인스

이금용

010-6321-7766

032-624-0770

032-624-0772

한울테크놀러지

남창기

010-9011-1864

032-624-2555

032-624-2559

21 미래
(2009.05.15)

태영전열

윤태영

010-5249-1557

032-672-7766

032-672-7715

AD센터

이상진

010-6312-7203

032-623-0934

032-623-0935

22 한마음
(2010.04.28)

탑에어(주)

이승수

010-2360-0726

032-812-0405

0505-878-0405

이상수세무회계사무소

이상수

010-5231-7731

032-426-9800

032-426-0822

23 경총CEO인재대학
(2010.09.15)

동신부로아(주)

김석철

010-5761-2818

032-675-2818

032-465-2819

성원루브테크

최종옥

010-3764-9655

032-589-5155

032-589-5157

24 비전21
(2011.01.27)

㈜공간아트

유병갑

010-7724-6882

032-815-4531

032-815-4533

스마트공조

강신철

010-8776-1568

032-223-1568

032-568-1568

25 계양
(2011.06.29)

계양신협

황인준

010-5415-6255

032-554-8111

032-542-0013

㈜예스코전기

노연화

010-8654-5544

032-583-5544

032-583-5507

26 탑
(2011.09.28)

(주)위스E&C

홍영선

010-3737-3380

032-565-5671

032-565-5672

일호산업(주)

김의규

010-6383-8678

032-556-6850

032-556-6851

27 미추홀
(2011.12.06)

디에스솔텍㈜

이대성

011-382-1693

032-817-1693

032-813-1693

㈜효인산업

김능한

010-3239-0067

032-571-8848

032-571-8849

28 재벌
(2012.02.20)

삼성전자서비스(주)

오경남

010-5278-8876

032-471-0712

032-471-0716

신아이엔씨주식회사

이성필

010-7114-6763

032-571-1973

032-571-1975

29 한결
(2012.05.03)

(주)대한스프레이시스템

강승희

010-5278-5107

031-315-6821

031-315-6820

현지테크

구찬회

010-2280-4351

032-677-2218

032-677-2219

30 ProFu
(2012.09.05)

(주)남아ENC

이상호

010-3707-0235

032-664-0235

032-664-0237

(주)미래로텍

이승규

010-6398-2459

032-670-7417

032-670-7418

31 금융회
(2012.12.17)

문성인더스트리

양재형

010-3780-2005

031-981-3072

031-981-3062

티니센스

김재주

010-9828-3830

031-986-3830

32 골드밸리
(2012.12.17)

(주)신명전기

홍성길

010-9249-9836

031-988-4102

031-988-4101

에프엠씨

최재훈

010-3241-6661

031-999-6760

031-999-6763

33 정서진
(2012.12.18)

동화케이팀(주)

김정수

010-6324-0234

032-294-8000

032-232-3690

㈜밥상푸드

정원철

010-8246-3003

032-572-0920

032-572-0921

34 청진
(2013.02.15)

스마일배너시스템(주)

조선현

010-2207-0789

032-427-5332

032-712-9754/p>

(주)세계인

조화종

010-4782-6172

032-721-7010

032-721-7011

35 소사
(2013.03.20)

동연법률사무소

류동욱

010-9292-6301

032-214-0064

032-321-1210

법무사양동주사무소

양동주

010-5575-9746

032-216-0065

032-321-1201

36 인천수출융합
(2013.04.29)

(주)엔에스브이

윤은중

010-5343-1985

032-812-2015

032-812-2014

(주)화인코리아

송영기

010-5321-1238

032-819-0872

032-819-2748

37 김포수출융합
(2013.04.29)

(주)에버에코

이민영

010-8782-9875

031-997-6850

031-997-6853

경호산업

민공배

010-8960-4995

031-983-6582

031-983-6583

38 아라융합
(2013.10.24)

보성산업

이석주

010-3328-1967

032-549-2241.2

032-549-2243

영남식품

천영애

010-3158-5251

032-501-0400

032-572-3457